Lady Jennifer Pforzheim Mistress 00491747514442
Domina Angela Alessandria Mistress 3388006875
Padrona Lucrezia Vicenza Mistress 3701158171
Nadja Shark Budapest Mistress 0036204358279
Daria Domina Milano Mistress 3917016351
Viktoria Van Hartenberg Amburgo Mistress 004915754306856
Angelica Faliero Italiana Londra Mistress 3928076020












