Yuri Baiano Berlino Boy 3883060062
Pedro Guzman San Paolo Boy 005511971427926
Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Alex Manzur Recife Boy 005511985797559
Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628
Angel Rock Genova Boy 3511863235
Thor Cavalao Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521967512206












