Anita Xxxl Big Londra Trav 00447923868791
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664
Beatriz Fontaine Roma Trav 3510787793
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Torino Trav 3805920896
Alicia Zurigo Trav 3334649039
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Alyne San Sebastian Trav 0034604248544












