Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333
Avira Wetzlar Girl 00491758976628
Debora Dion Modena Girl 3396705602
Ana Luce L'aquila Girl 3923635019
Lady Lili Pforzheim Girl 004972316048869
Emma Naomi Padova Girl 3295366252
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477












