Aisha Morello Brescia Trans 3931288523
Miss Alessandra Andora Trans 3277464615
Bruna Alves Milano Trans 3508426918
Trans Erika Nürtingen Trans 004915772141779
Rosana Migler Barcellona Trans 0034698288605
Noelia Xxl Gonsenheim Trans 004915213088034
Angel Naturale Grenoble Trans 3533078944












