Elena Class Kassel Girl 004915210778559
Jasmine Bella Trieste Girl 3927505855
Ruby Moore Amsterdam Girl 0031618601090
Margareta Stoccarda Girl 004915237182556
Paola La Mora Magdeburgo Girl 3773914463
Isabella Brasil Padova Girl 3393365210
Alexis More San Donà Di Piave Girl 3247479316












