Amanda Lady Friedrichshafen Girl 00491604320087
Valentina Star Class Fulda Girl 004915237398229
Adelina Kassel Girl 004915163609915
Veronica Brasiliana Terni Girl 3508867697
Francesca Ferrari Milano Girl 3272818400
Anna G Chiavari Girl 3928114903
Ginevra Grey Padova Girl 0046737588889












