Elena Borges Frosinone Trans 3927334333
Isa Bertassi Torino Trans 3446349182
Vivien Reutlingen Trans 00491709395799
Nikita L'aia Trans 3247937588
Daniela Suad Belo Horizonte Trans 005531992649552
Andressa Diniz Lorient Trans 0033780798073
Yara Rios Quarto D'altino Trans 3290330274











